Etablissement primaire et secondaire Bercher - Plateau du Jorat

Maîtres de classe

 

ClasseMaîtres de classeBâtiment
1-2P/BP1Marinette Bonzon & Nathalie Pellaux FreundBercher – Louis Perrochon
1-2P/BP2Mélody Cantova & Jaffrain JacquelineBercher – Louis Perrochon
1-2P/DOSandra Millioud & Kunz IlkaDonneloye
1-2P/FEFrancine Giltay & Véronique GonthierFey
1-2P/PASchär Claude & Jaffrain JacquelinePailly
1-2P/SV1Céline DutoitSt-Cierges – Verger
1-2P/SV2Jaunin CharlotteSt-Cierges – Verger
1-2P/TP1Frédérique Engel & Bonzon MarinetteThierrens – Pavillon
1-2P/TP2Line Freymond & Fabienne GuignardThierrens – Pavillon
1-2P/TP3Chloé Nicolet & Mary-Laure BiglerThierrens – Pavillon
1-2P/TP4Maude Chuard & Beraud FrédériqueThierrens – Pavillon
3P/BPBussard Myriam & Tornay IsabelleBercher – Louis Perrochon
3P/FERavera DaphnéFey
3P/SCRossel Sylvie & Freymond NathalieSt-Cierges
3P/TH1Soltermann Iris & Kunz IlkaThierrens
3P/TH2Forestier Marion & Kunz IlkaThierrens
3P/TH3Augugliaro SabrinaThierrens
4P/BPPetit GwendolineBercher – Louis Perrochon
4P/DOFortini Mélanie & Beraud FrédériqueDonneloye
4P/PARousse MaryonPailly
4P/SCPittet Françoise & Florio PatriciaSt-Cierges
4P/THCharbon Véronique & Pochon EvelyneThierrens
5P/BPJomini Joëlle & Gachet Marie-EveBercher – Louis Perrochon
5P/PAGerber Mettraux CaroleDonneloye
5P/SV1Blaser AmandineSt-Cierges
5P/SV2Spahr MarcSt-Cierges
5P/THMillioud Sylvain & Ravessoud YvetteThierrens
6P/BPLemaire Carole & Freymond NeelumBercher – Louis Perrochon
6P/DOCeppi Compaoré Catherine & Zürcher LiseloreDonneloye
6P/FECudré-Mauroux EnoraFey
6P/SVDubois SélineSt-Cierges – Verger
6P/TH1Röllin Jean-ElieThierrens
6P/TH2Sürmely NicolasThierrens
7P/B1Ryser Anne-ClaudeBercher – Bât. C
7P/B2Martignier NathalieBercher – Bât. C
7P/B3Gonin SandrineBercher – Bât. C
7P/T1Matti AlineThierrens
7P/T2Bula CarolineThierrens
7P/T3Mahieu FlorenceThierrens
8P/B1Dévaud ChristineBercher – Bât. C
8P/B2Mettraux JulieBercher – Bât. C
8P/T1Bounous CarloThierrens
8P/T2Dhénin ChloéThierrens
8P/T3Vergères DavidThierrens
9VG/1Meystre ValeryBercher – Bât. D
9VG/2Chassot LucilleBercher – Bât. D
9VG/3Gysler AriaBercher – Bât. D
9VP/1Resin SandrineBercher – Bât. D
9VP/2Péclard MélanieBercher – Bât. D
9VP/3Jacot-Descombes DelphineBercher – Bât. D
10VG/1Margueron DominiqueBercher – Bât. B
10VG/2Beyeler JamesBercher – Bât. B
10VG/3Burnier SylvieBercher – Bât. B
10VG/4Imhof KevinBercher – Bât. B
10VP/1Aeschimann CatherineBercher – Bât. B
10VP/2Fuchs YannickBercher – Bât. B
11VG/1Branca AlessandroBercher – Bât. B
11VG/2Khelfi RimBercher – Bât. B
11VG/3Guinand AlainBercher – Bât. B
11VP/1Blanchard RaphaëlBercher – Bât. B
11VP/2Bourquin GillesBercher – Bât. B
11VP/3Pilet OlivierBercher – Bât. B